Important News

2015 Composite Football Schedule

2015 Composite Football Schedule by Team

Date Sport Level Home Visitor Site Time
8/14/2015 Football Varsity 6C AMANDA ELZY WEST TALLAHATCHIE AMANDA ELZY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BOGUE CHITTO TBA BOGUE CHITTO 6:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CENTER HILL HERNANDO Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C DESOTO CENTRAL LEWISBURG DESOTO CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ENTERPRISE (V) NANIH WAIYA ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C FLORENCE PISGAH FLORENCE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C FRANKLIN CO CRYSTAL SPRINGS FRANKLIN CO 6:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HOLLY SPRINGS TBA HOLLY SPRINGS 6:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C INDEPENDENCE BRUCE INDEPENDENCE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LAFAYETTE SOUTHAVEN LAFAYETTE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C Lake Cormorant TBA Lake Cormorant High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LONG BEACH PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH 5:30 PM
Football Varsity 6C LOYD STAR LAWRENCE CO LOYD STAR AC 6:30 PM
Football Varsity 6C MCCOMB HAZLEHURST MCCOMB 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C Benton County FALKNER NORTH PANOLA 5:30 PM
Football Varsity 6C NORTH PANOLA SHANNON NORTH PANOLA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NOXAPATER Starkville Academy NOXAPATER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PETAL NW RANKIN PETAL HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PHILADELPHIA WEST LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PONTOTOC CALEDONIA PONTOTOC 6:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RULEVILLE KENNEDY JOHN F RULEVILLE CENTRAL 6:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SACRED HEART TBA Sacred Heart 12:01:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C SEBASTOPOL TBA SEBASTOPOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SEMINARY JAMBOREE SEMINARY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ST STANISLAUS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL ST STANISLAUS 6:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST LOWNDES MONTGOMERY CO WEST LOWNDES 5:00 PM
8/20/2015 Football Varsity 6C BAY SPRINGS TAYLORSVILLE BAY SPRINGS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CLINTON SOUTH PANOLA CLINTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RALEIGH PUCKETT RALEIGH 7:00 PM
8/21/2015 Football Varsity 6C ABERDEEN CORINTH ABERDEEN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HICKORY FLAT BYERS H W ASHLAND 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BASSFIELD SEMINARY BASSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BIGGERSVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL BIGGERSVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BRANDON OCEAN SPRINGS BRANDON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BRUCE NEW ALBANY BRUCE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CATHEDRAL ST ALOYSIUS CATHEDRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CENTER HILL TBA Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CLARKSDALE TUPELO CLARKSDALE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COAHOMA AHS OBANNON COAHOMA AGGIE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COLUMBIA MCCOMB COLUMBIA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COLUMBUS KEMPER COUNTY COLUMBUS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C DIBERVILLE TBA DIBERVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C DURANT WEST LOWNDES DURANT 7:30 PM
Football Varsity 6C EAST MARION TYLERTOWN EAST MARION 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C EAST SIDE SHAW EAST SIDE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C East Union(Union Co. Schools) FALKNER EAST UNION 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C EAST WEBSTER VARDAMAN EAST WEBSTER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ENTERPRISE (V) SUMRALL ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ETHEL TBA ETHEL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C FLORENCE MENDENHALL FLORENCE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C FRANKLIN CO BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GAUTIER GEORGE COUNTY GAUTIER 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C GREENE COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE GREENE CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GRENADA CLEVELAND GRENADA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GULFPORT ST STANISLAUS GULFPORT 8:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HAMILTON SOUTH PONTOTOC HAMILTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HATLEY POTTS CAMP HATLEY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HAZLEHURST CANTON HAZLEHURST 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HOLLY SPRINGS BYHALIA HOLLY SPRINGS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HORN LAKE LAFAYETTE HORN LAKE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HOUSTON PONTOTOC HOUSTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PROVINE FOREST HILL HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C J Z GEORGE NOXAPATER J Z GEORGE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C KENNEDY JOHN F WEST TALLAHATCHIE KENNEDY JF 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C KOSSUTH INDEPENDENCE KOSSUTH 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NEWTON COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LEFLORE COUNTY GREENWOOD LEFLORE COUNTY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LELAND HUMPHREYS COUNTY LELAND 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LEWISBURG TBA Lewisburg High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C M S PALMER COAHOMA COUNTY M S PALMER HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MAGEE LAWRENCE CO MAGEE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MANTACHIE TISHOMINGO MANTACHIE 7:30 PM
Football Varsity 6C MOOREVILLE BALDWYN MOOREVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MOSS POINT PASCAGOULA MOSS POINT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NANIH WAIYA UNION NANIH WAIYA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NESHOBA CENTRAL KOSCIUSKO NESHOBA CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NETTLETON OKOLONA NETTLETON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CALLAWAY RIDGELAND NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NEWTON LAKE NEWTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NORTH FORREST PRENTISS NORTH FORREST 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LANIER AMANDA ELZY NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NORTH PANOLA ROSA FORT NORTH PANOLA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NOXUBEE COUNTY STARKVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NW RANKIN Germantown NW RANKIN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C OXFORD SOUTHAVEN OXFORD HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PEARL RIVER CENTRAL FORREST CO AHS Pearl River Central 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C PELAHATCHIE Choctaw County PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PISGAH MIZE PISGAH 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C POPLARVILLE ST MARTIN POPLARVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PURVIS NORTH PIKE PURVIS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C QUITMAN (V) LAUREL QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RAYMOND TERRY RAYMOND 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RIPLEY ITAWAMBA RIPLEY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RULEVILLE PHILADELPHIA RULEVILLE CENTRAL 7:30 PM
Football Varsity 6C SACRED HEART TBA Sacred Heart 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SALEM ST JOE Madison SALEM 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SALTILLO NORTH PONTOTOC SALTILLO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant SENATOBIA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SHANNON CALEDONIA SHANNON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SMITHVILLE BELMONT SMITHVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SOUTH DELTA HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL SOUTH DELTA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C JIM HILL WINGFIELD SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SOUTH PIKE JEFFERSON COUNTY SOUTH PIKE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ST JOE Greenville RIVERSIDE ST JOSEPH GREENVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C St Patrick RESURRECTION St patrick high school 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C STONE VANCLEAVE STONE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C STRAYHORN COLDWATER Strayhorn High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C STRINGER CLARKDALE STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C THRASHER NEW SITE THRASHER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C VELMA JACKSON CRYSTAL SPRINGS VELMA JACKSON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WALNUT BOONEVILLE WALNUT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C VICKSBURG TBA WARREN CENTRAL 6:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WARREN CENTRAL WAYNE COUNTY WARREN CENTRAL 8:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WATER VALLEY EUPORA WATER VALLEY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WESSON MCLAURIN WESSON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST JONES COLLINS WEST JONES 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST LINCOLN MOUNT OLIVE WEST LINCOLN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WILKINSON COUNTY NATCHEZ WILKINSON COUNTY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WINONA MONTGOMERY CO WINONA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY 7:00 PM
8/22/2015 Football Varsity 6C GENTRY GREENVILLE GENTRY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C OLIVE BRANCH TBA OLIVE BRANCH 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PETAL HATTIESBURG PETAL HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
8/27/2015 Football Varsity 6C EAST MARION COLUMBIA EAST MARION 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C STRINGER BAY SPRINGS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
8/28/2015 Football Varsity 6C LOUISVILLE WEST POINT ABERDEEN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C AMANDA ELZY LEFLORE COUNTY AMANDA ELZY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C AMITE COUNTY WILKINSON COUNTY Amite County High 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C AMORY SALTILLO AMORY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BELMONT MANTACHIE BELMONT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BOONEVILLE BALDWYN BOONEVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BROAD STREET RULEVILLE BROAD STREET 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BROOKHAVEN NW RANKIN BROOKHAVEN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BYERS H W 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BYHALIA COAHOMA COUNTY BYHALIA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CALEDONIA TBA CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CALHOUN CITY HOUSTON CALHOUN CITY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CANTON VELMA JACKSON CANTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C Choctaw County WINONA Choctaw County 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CLARKDALE NANIH WAIYA CLARKDALE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CLARKSDALE GREENVILLE CLARKSDALE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CLEVELAND WEST BOLIVAR CLEVELAND 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COAHOMA AHS NORTH PANOLA COAHOMA AGGIE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COLDWATER INDEPENDENCE COLDWATER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CORINTH TUPELO CORINTH 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DESOTO CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C EAST CENTRAL STONE EAST CENTRAL 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C ENTERPRISE (V) RICHTON ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C FALKNER WALNUT FALKNER HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C FORREST CO AHS BASSFIELD FORREST CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C FRANKLIN CO SOUTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GAUTIER MOSS POINT GAUTIER 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C GENTRY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL GENTRY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GREENE COUNTY GEORGE COUNTY GREENE CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GREENWOOD GRENADA GREENWOOD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HAMILTON East Union(Union Co. Schools) HAMILTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HANCOCK WEST HARRISON COUNTY HANCOCK 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C HARRISON CENTRAL MCCOMB HARRISON CEN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HORN LAKE Memphis Kirby HORN LAKE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LANIER PROVINE HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HUMPHREYS COUNTY YAZOO CITY HUMPHREYS CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ITAWAMBA NEW ALBANY ITAWAMBA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C KENNEDY JOHN F EAST SIDE KENNEDY JF 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LAFAYETTE TBA LAFAYETTE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C Lake Cormorant TBA Lake Cormorant High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LEWISBURG TBA Lewisburg High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LUMBERTON NORTH FORREST LUMBERTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MCADAMS SCOTT CENTRAL MCADAMS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MCLAURIN LOYD STAR MCLAURIN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MENDENHALL RAYMOND MENDENHALL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MIZE MOUNT OLIVE MIZE HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NATCHEZ JEFFERSON COUNTY NATCHEZ 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NE LAUDERDALE KOSCIUSKO NE LAUDERDALE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NEW HOPE ABERDEEN NEW HOPE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NEW SITE BIGGERSVILLE New Site 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CALLAWAY JIM HILL NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NEWTON RALEIGH NEWTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NORTH PIKE TYLERTOWN North Pike High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NORTH PONTOTOC RIPLEY NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NOXAPATER EAST WEBSTER NOXAPATER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NOXUBEE COUNTY COLUMBUS NOXUBEE COUNTY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C OAK GROVE WAYNE COUNTY OAK GROVE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C OBANNON RAY BROOKS OBANNON 7:30 PM
Football Varsity 6C OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C OKOLONA SOUTH PONTOTOC OKOLONA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C OLIVE BRANCH CHARLESTON OLIVE BRANCH 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PETAL GULFPORT PETAL HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PHILADELPHIA J Z GEORGE PHILADELPHIA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PICAYUNE DIBERVILLE PICAYUNE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PONTOTOC KOSSUTH PONTOTOC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C POPLARVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C POTTS CAMP THRASHER POTTS CAMP 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PRENTISS COLLINS PRENTISS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PUCKETT DURANT PUCKETT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PURVIS SEMINARY PURVIS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C QUITMAN (V) KEMPER COUNTY QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RESURRECTION PASS CHRISTIAN RESURRECTION 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RIDGELAND CLINTON RIDGELAND 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RIVERSIDE ST ANDREWS RIVERSIDE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ROSA FORT M S PALMER ROSA FORT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SACRED HEART WEST LINCOLN Sacred Heart 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SE LAUDERDALE HEIDELBERG SE LAUDERDALE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SHANNON NETTLETON SHANNON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SIMMONS SOUTH DELTA SIMMONS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SMITHVILLE HATLEY SMITHVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C FOREST HILL MURRAH SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SOUTH PANOLA MERIDIAN SOUTH PANOLA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SOUTHAVEN TBA SOUTHAVEN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ST ALOYSIUS PISGAH ST ALOYSIUS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ST JOE Greenville TBA ST JOSEPH GREENVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ST JOE Madison CATHEDRAL ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ST MARTIN TBA ST MARTIN AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C STARKVILLE OXFORD STARKVILLE 8:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SUMRALL WESSON SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C TAYLORSVILLE BAY HIGH TAYLORSVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C TERRY VICKSBURG TERRY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C TISHOMINGO ALCORN CENTRAL TISHOMINGO CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C UNION CHOCTAW CENTRAL UNION 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C VARDAMAN BRUCE VARDAMAN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WARREN CENTRAL PEARL WARREN CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST MARION LAWRENCE CO WEST MARION 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST TALLAHATCHIE Benton County WEST TALLAHATCHIE 7:00 PM
8/29/2015 Football Varsity 6C MSD Arkansas School for the Deaf MSD 1:00 PM
9/3/2015 Football Varsity 6C ALCORN CENTRAL WALNUT ALCORN CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MSD Louisiana School for the Deaf MSD 4:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C OKOLONA HOUSTON OKOLONA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C POTTS CAMP TBA POTTS CAMP 7:00 PM
9/4/2015 Football Varsity 6C AMORY ABERDEEN AMORY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BASSFIELD PURVIS BASSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BELMONT TISHOMINGO BELMONT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BRUCE COFFEEVILLE BRUCE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CALHOUN CITY WATER VALLEY CALHOUN CITY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CATHEDRAL TBA CATHEDRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CHARLESTON LEFLORE COUNTY CHARLESTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CLARKDALE TBA CLARKDALE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CLINTON BRANDON CLINTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COAHOMA AHS BROAD STREET COAHOMA AGGIE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COAHOMA COUNTY SHAW COAHOMA CO. 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COLDWATER BYERS H W COLDWATER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COLLINS HATTIESBURG COLLINS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COLUMBUS NEW HOPE COLUMBUS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C TBA ST JOE Greenville Delta State Cleveland 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DESOTO CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C EAST CENTRAL GREENE COUNTY EAST CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C EAST SIDE ROSA FORT EAST SIDE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C East Union(Union Co. Schools) THRASHER EAST UNION 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C EAST WEBSTER Choctaw County EAST WEBSTER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ENTERPRISE (V) STRINGER ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C FALKNER NORTH PONTOTOC FALKNER HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C FORREST CO AHS STONE FORREST CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GEORGE COUNTY PETAL GEORGE CO. HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C Germantown MENDENHALL Germantown High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GREENVILLE TBA GREENVILLE-WESTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GREENWOOD CLARKSDALE GREENWOOD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HANCOCK BAY HIGH HANCOCK 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HATLEY HAMILTON HATLEY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HAZLEHURST MAGEE HAZLEHURST 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HORN LAKE CLEVELAND HORN LAKE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PROVINE CALLAWAY HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HUMPHREYS COUNTY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HUMPHREYS CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C INDEPENDENCE SENATOBIA INDEPENDENCE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C JEFFERSON COUNTY MORTON JEFFERSON CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C KENNEDY JOHN F AMANDA ELZY KENNEDY JF 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C KOSSUTH BALDWYN KOSSUTH 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LAFAYETTE GRENADA LAFAYETTE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C Lake Cormorant HOLLY SPRINGS Lake Cormorant High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LEWISBURG BYHALIA Lewisburg High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LONG BEACH ST STANISLAUS LONG BEACH 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LOYD STAR SACRED HEART LOYD STAR AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C M S PALMER WEST TALLAHATCHIE M S PALMER HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MCCOMB TYLERTOWN MCCOMB 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MCLAURIN FLORENCE MCLAURIN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MIZE RALEIGH MIZE HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MONTGOMERY CO J Z GEORGE MONTGOMERY CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MOOREVILLE NEW SITE MOOREVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MOSS POINT HARRISON CENTRAL MOSS POINT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MOUNT OLIVE ENTERPRISE 7 MOUNT OLIVE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NANIH WAIYA LAKE NANIH WAIYA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NESHOBA CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA NESHOBA CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NETTLETON BOONEVILLE NETTLETON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NEW ALBANY PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MURRAH JIM HILL NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NORTH PANOLA Benton County NORTH PANOLA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NORTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO North Pike High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C OAK GROVE LAUREL OAK GROVE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C OBANNON SIMMONS OBANNON 7:30 PM
Football Varsity 6C OCEAN SPRINGS TBA OCEAN SPRINGS 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C OXFORD MADISON CENTRAL OXFORD HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C PASS CHRISTIAN SOUTH JONES PASS CHRISTIAN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PEARL NW RANKIN PEARL HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C POPLARVILLE LUMBERTON POPLARVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PUCKETT SALEM PUCKETT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RIPLEY CORINTH RIPLEY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RIVERSIDE DURANT RIVERSIDE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RULEVILLE GENTRY RULEVILLE CENTRAL 7:30 PM
Football Varsity 6C SALTILLO ITAWAMBA SALTILLO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SEBASTOPOL TBA SEBASTOPOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SEMINARY NORTH FORREST SEMINARY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SOUTH DELTA CRYSTAL SPRINGS SOUTH DELTA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C FOREST HILL WINGFIELD SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SOUTH PIKE AMITE COUNTY SOUTH PIKE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SOUTH PONTOTOC MANTACHIE SOUTH PONTOTOC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ST ALOYSIUS ST JOE Madison ST ALOYSIUS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ST ANDREWS PISGAH ST ANDREWS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ST MARTIN PICAYUNE ST MARTIN AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C St Patrick TBA St patrick high school 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C SUMRALL WEST LINCOLN SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C TERRY RIDGELAND TERRY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C TUPELO SHANNON TUPELO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C UNION NOXAPATER UNION 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C VANCLEAVE GAUTIER VANCLEAVE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C VARDAMAN HOULKA VARDAMAN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C VELMA JACKSON PELAHATCHIE VELMA JACKSON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WAYNE COUNTY MERIDIAN WAYNE COUNTY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WESSON BOGUE CHITTO WESSON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST JONES QUITMAN (V) WEST JONES 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST LAUDERDALE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST MARION EAST MARION WEST MARION 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST POINT STARKVILLE WEST POINT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WILKINSON COUNTY TBA WILKINSON COUNTY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WINONA FRENCH CAMP WINONA 7:00 PM
9/10/2015 Football Varsity 6C HATTIESBURG EAST MARION HATTIESBURG 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CALLAWAY FOREST HILL NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RALEIGH TAYLORSVILLE RALEIGH 7:00 PM
9/11/2015 Football Varsity 6C ABERDEEN CALHOUN CITY ABERDEEN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ALCORN CENTRAL HATLEY ALCORN CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HICKORY FLAT POTTS CAMP ASHLAND 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BALDWYN TBA BALDWYN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BAY SPRINGS MIZE BAY SPRINGS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BRANDON TUPELO BRANDON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BROOKHAVEN MCCOMB BROOKHAVEN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BYERS H W HOULKA BYERS H W 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BYHALIA INDEPENDENCE BYHALIA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CALEDONIA OKOLONA CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CENTER HILL HORN LAKE Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C Choctaw County EUPORA Choctaw County 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COAHOMA AHS AMANDA ELZY COAHOMA AGGIE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COAHOMA COUNTY BROAD STREET COAHOMA CO. 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COLLINS BASSFIELD COLLINS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COLUMBIA WEST MARION COLUMBIA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CORINTH BOONEVILLE CORINTH 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C EAST CENTRAL QUITMAN (V) EAST CENTRAL 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C EAST SIDE WEST BOLIVAR EAST SIDE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C East Union(Union Co. Schools) STRAYHORN EAST UNION 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ENTERPRISE 7 CLARKDALE ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C FALKNER COLDWATER FALKNER HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C FLORENCE SCOTT CENTRAL FLORENCE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C FORREST CO AHS NORTH FORREST FORREST CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GENTRY CLARKSDALE GENTRY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GEORGE COUNTY PASCAGOULA GEORGE CO. HIGH SCHOOL 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C Germantown CLINTON Germantown High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GREENVILLE GREENWOOD GREENVILLE-WESTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GRENADA TBA GRENADA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GULFPORT PICAYUNE GULFPORT 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C HARRISON CENTRAL PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HARRISON CEN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HOLLY SPRINGS TBA HOLLY SPRINGS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL KOSCIUSKO HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HOUSTON EAST WEBSTER HOUSTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C JIM HILL LANIER HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C J Z GEORGE WINONA J Z GEORGE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C JEFFERSON COUNTY SOUTH DELTA JEFFERSON CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LAFAYETTE OXFORD LAFAYETTE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C Lake Cormorant DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CANTON LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LELAND KENNEDY JOHN F LELAND 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LEWISBURG HERNANDO Lewisburg High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LONG BEACH VANCLEAVE LONG BEACH 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C LOUISVILLE PHILADELPHIA LOUISVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO LOYD STAR AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LUMBERTON CATHEDRAL LUMBERTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MAGEE WEST JONES MAGEE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MANTACHIE MOOREVILLE MANTACHIE 7:30 PM
Football Varsity 6C MCADAMS MONTGOMERY CO MCADAMS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MENDENHALL NEWTON MENDENHALL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MOSS POINT GREENE COUNTY MOSS POINT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MOUNT OLIVE SACRED HEART MOUNT OLIVE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NANIH WAIYA LEAKE COUNTY NANIH WAIYA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NATCHEZ WARREN CENTRAL NATCHEZ 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NE LAUDERDALE FOREST NE LAUDERDALE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NEW ALBANY AMORY NEW ALBANY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MURRAH PROVINE NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NORTH PONTOTOC BRUCE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NOXAPATER ETHEL NOXAPATER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PASS CHRISTIAN WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PRENTISS LAWRENCE CO PRENTISS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PUCKETT St Patrick PUCKETT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RAYMOND MORTON RAYMOND 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RIDGELAND NW RANKIN RIDGELAND 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ROSA FORT LEFLORE COUNTY ROSA FORT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RULEVILLE OBANNON RULEVILLE CENTRAL 7:30 PM
Football Varsity 6C SALTILLO RIPLEY SALTILLO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SEMINARY WESSON SEMINARY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SIMMONS M S PALMER SIMMONS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SMITHVILLE THRASHER SMITHVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WINGFIELD HEIDELBERG SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SOUTH PONTOTOC BELMONT SOUTH PONTOTOC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ST STANISLAUS TBA ST STANISLAUS 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C STARKVILLE Kipp Academy, Memphis STARKVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C STONE POPLARVILLE STONE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C STRINGER SALEM STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C TISHOMINGO KOSSUTH TISHOMINGO CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C VARDAMAN COFFEEVILLE VARDAMAN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C VELMA JACKSON PISGAH VELMA JACKSON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C VICKSBURG YAZOO CITY VICKSBURG 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WALNUT TBA WALNUT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST POINT COLUMBUS WEST POINT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST TALLAHATCHIE RIVERSIDE WEST TALLAHATCHIE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WILKINSON COUNTY NORTH PIKE WILKINSON COUNTY 7:00 PM
9/17/2015 Football Varsity 6C PROVINE JIM HILL HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
9/18/2015 Football Varsity 6C AMITE COUNTY JEFFERSON COUNTY Amite County High 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C AMORY CENTER HILL AMORY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BALDWYN SALTILLO BALDWYN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BIGGERSVILLE SMITHVILLE BIGGERSVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BOGUE CHITTO STRINGER BOGUE CHITTO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BOONEVILLE TISHOMINGO BOONEVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BROAD STREET EAST SIDE BROAD STREET 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BRUCE SOUTH PONTOTOC BRUCE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CALHOUN CITY VELMA JACKSON CALHOUN CITY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CATHEDRAL SALEM CATHEDRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CLARKSDALE ROSA FORT CLARKSDALE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CLEVELAND RULEVILLE CLEVELAND 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COAHOMA AHS M S PALMER COAHOMA AGGIE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COLDWATER WEST LOWNDES COLDWATER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CORINTH NEW ALBANY CORINTH 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DESOTO CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C EAST MARION PRENTISS EAST MARION 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C East Union(Union Co. Schools) ALCORN CENTRAL EAST UNION 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C EAST WEBSTER RAY BROOKS EAST WEBSTER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ETHEL DURANT ETHEL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GREENWOOD AMANDA ELZY GREENWOOD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HANCOCK POPLARVILLE HANCOCK 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C HATTIESBURG OAK GROVE HATTIESBURG 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HAZLEHURST YAZOO CITY HAZLEHURST 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HOLLY SPRINGS TBA HOLLY SPRINGS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HORN LAKE Lake Cormorant HORN LAKE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HOUSTON Choctaw County HOUSTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C INDEPENDENCE MOOREVILLE INDEPENDENCE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ITAWAMBA ABERDEEN ITAWAMBA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C KOSCIUSKO FOREST KOSCIUSKO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL SE LAUDERDALE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LEFLORE COUNTY GENTRY LEFLORE COUNTY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LELAND SIMMONS LELAND 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LEWISBURG TBA Lewisburg High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LONG BEACH MOSS POINT LONG BEACH 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C LOUISVILLE LAFAYETTE LOUISVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MANTACHIE HATLEY MANTACHIE 7:30 PM
Football Varsity 6C MCADAMS RIVERSIDE MCADAMS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MCCOMB PORT GIBSON MCCOMB 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MCLAURIN ENTERPRISE 7 MCLAURIN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MONTGOMERY CO FRENCH CAMP MONTGOMERY CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MOUNT OLIVE RESURRECTION MOUNT OLIVE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NETTLETON KOSSUTH NETTLETON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NEW HOPE CALEDONIA NEW HOPE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NEW SITE WALNUT New Site 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LANIER WINGFIELD NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NORTH FORREST PERRY CENTRAL NORTH FORREST 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NORTH PANOLA OBANNON NORTH PANOLA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NORTH PIKE COLUMBIA North Pike High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST POINT NOXUBEE COUNTY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PEARL RIDGELAND PEARL HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Slidell, La Pearl River Central 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PHILADELPHIA QUITMAN (V) PHILADELPHIA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PICAYUNE HARRISON CENTRAL PICAYUNE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PISGAH Heritage PISGAH 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C POTTS CAMP HOULKA POTTS CAMP 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PUCKETT CLARKDALE PUCKETT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PURVIS MENDENHALL PURVIS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RICHTON SUMRALL RICHTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SEBASTOPOL NANIH WAIYA SEBASTOPOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SEMINARY RALEIGH SEMINARY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SHANNON OKOLONA SHANNON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SOUTH DELTA HUMPHREYS COUNTY SOUTH DELTA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C FOREST HILL YAZOO COUNTY SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SOUTH PANOLA TBA SOUTH PANOLA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SOUTHAVEN GREENVILLE SOUTHAVEN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ST ANDREWS ST ALOYSIUS ST ANDREWS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ST JOE Greenville ST JOE Madison ST JOSEPH GREENVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ST MARTIN EAST CENTRAL ST MARTIN AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C St Patrick BAY HIGH St patrick high school 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C ST STANISLAUS DIBERVILLE ST STANISLAUS 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C STRAYHORN BYERS H W Strayhorn High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C TAYLORSVILLE COLLINS TAYLORSVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C TERRY CALLAWAY TERRY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C THRASHER VARDAMAN THRASHER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C TYLERTOWN SOUTH PIKE TYLERTOWN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C UNION NEWTON COUNTY UNION 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C VANCLEAVE GREENE COUNTY VANCLEAVE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WAYNE COUNTY Archbishop Rummel-N.O. WAYNE COUNTY 7:30 PM
Football Varsity 6C WESSON RAYMOND WESSON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST HARRISON COUNTY SOUTH JONES West Harrison High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST LINCOLN PASS CHRISTIAN WEST LINCOLN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST MARION FORREST CO AHS WEST MARION 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST TALLAHATCHIE CHARLESTON WEST TALLAHATCHIE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WINONA WEST LAUDERDALE WINONA 7:00 PM
9/19/2015 Football Varsity 6C COAHOMA COUNTY RAY BROOKS COAHOMA CO. 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MSD Alabama School for the Deaf MSD 2:00 PM
9/25/2015 Football Varsity 6C ABERDEEN SHANNON ABERDEEN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ALCORN CENTRAL MANTACHIE ALCORN CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C AMANDA ELZY LOUISVILLE AMANDA ELZY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BALDWYN OKOLONA BALDWYN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BASSFIELD EAST MARION BASSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BROOKHAVEN SOUTH JONES BROOKHAVEN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BYERS H W WEST TALLAHATCHIE BYERS H W 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CALHOUN CITY TBA CALHOUN CITY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CANTON RIDGELAND CANTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CENTER HILL LEWISBURG Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CHARLESTON LAFAYETTE CHARLESTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C Choctaw County BRUCE Choctaw County 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CLARKDALE RICHTON CLARKDALE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CLARKSDALE NEW HOPE CLARKSDALE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COAHOMA AHS WEST BOLIVAR COAHOMA AGGIE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COLUMBUS DESOTO CENTRAL COLUMBUS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CLEVELAND EAST SIDE Delta State Cleveland 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C DURANT LEAKE COUNTY DURANT 7:30 PM
Football Varsity 6C EAST CENTRAL PURVIS EAST CENTRAL 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C GAUTIER MOSS POINT GAUTIER 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C GREENVILLE MURRAH GREENVILLE-WESTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GRENADA LANIER GRENADA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GULFPORT ST MARTIN GULFPORT 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C HAMILTON THRASHER HAMILTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HARRISON CENTRAL GEORGE COUNTY HARRISON CEN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HATLEY HOULKA HATLEY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HATTIESBURG WEST HARRISON COUNTY HATTIESBURG 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HERNANDO TUPELO HERNANDO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HORN LAKE SOUTH PANOLA HORN LAKE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WINGFIELD WAYNE COUNTY HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HUMPHREYS COUNTY GENTRY HUMPHREYS CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ITAWAMBA KOSCIUSKO ITAWAMBA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C J Z GEORGE ETHEL J Z GEORGE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C KOSSUTH CORINTH KOSSUTH 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C Lake Cormorant SALTILLO Lake Cormorant High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LAWRENCE CO SEMINARY LAWRENCE CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LEFLORE COUNTY PHILADELPHIA LEFLORE COUNTY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LONG BEACH PASCAGOULA LONG BEACH 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C LOYD STAR STRINGER LOYD STAR AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MCLAURIN PUCKETT MCLAURIN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MENDENHALL MAGEE MENDENHALL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MOUNT OLIVE WESSON MOUNT OLIVE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NANIH WAIYA MONTGOMERY CO NANIH WAIYA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NATCHEZ PROVINE NATCHEZ 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NE LAUDERDALE FLORENCE NE LAUDERDALE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NEW ALBANY NORTH PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NEW SITE East Union(Union Co. Schools) New Site 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CALLAWAY STARKVILLE NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NORTH FORREST HEIDELBERG NORTH FORREST 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NORTH PANOLA TBA NORTH PANOLA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NOXAPATER SEBASTOPOL NOXAPATER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C OBANNON M S PALMER OBANNON 7:30 PM
Football Varsity 6C OCEAN SPRINGS HANCOCK OCEAN SPRINGS 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C OXFORD WEST POINT OXFORD HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PEARL RIVER CENTRAL STONE Pearl River Central 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C PETAL PEARL PETAL HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PISGAH LAKE PISGAH 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PONTOTOC RIPLEY PONTOTOC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PRENTISS WEST MARION PRENTISS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C QUITMAN (V) COLLINS QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RALEIGH BAY SPRINGS RALEIGH 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RAY BROOKS BROAD STREET RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RAYMOND CRYSTAL SPRINGS RAYMOND 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RESURRECTION CATHEDRAL RESURRECTION 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RIVERSIDE COAHOMA COUNTY RIVERSIDE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RULEVILLE LELAND RULEVILLE CENTRAL 7:30 PM
Football Varsity 6C SACRED HEART LUMBERTON Sacred Heart 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SALEM BOGUE CHITTO SALEM 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SMITHVILLE COLDWATER SMITHVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C FOREST HILL OAK GROVE SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SOUTH PIKE PORT GIBSON SOUTH PIKE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SOUTH PONTOTOC EAST WEBSTER SOUTH PONTOTOC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ST JOE Greenville ST ALOYSIUS ST JOSEPH GREENVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ST JOE Madison UNION ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C St Patrick ST ANDREWS St patrick high school 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C STRAYHORN INDEPENDENCE Strayhorn High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SUMRALL NEWTON SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C TAYLORSVILLE NE JONES TAYLORSVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C TERRY BRANDON TERRY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C TISHOMINGO CALEDONIA TISHOMINGO CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C TYLERTOWN FRANKLIN CO TYLERTOWN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C VARDAMAN BIGGERSVILLE VARDAMAN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C VICKSBURG Germantown VICKSBURG 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WALNUT Benton County WALNUT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST JONES LAUREL WEST JONES 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WINONA WATER VALLEY WINONA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C YAZOO CITY SOUTH DELTA YAZOO CITY 7:00 PM
10/1/2015 Football Varsity 6C East Union(Union Co. Schools) BYERS H W EAST UNION 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WINGFIELD PROVINE HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CALLAWAY CLINTON NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
10/2/2015 Football Varsity 6C ALCORN CENTRAL BOONEVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C AMITE COUNTY LOYD STAR Amite County High 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C AMORY ITAWAMBA AMORY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BALDWYN POTTS CAMP BALDWYN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BASSFIELD WEST LINCOLN BASSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BELMONT Benton County BELMONT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BIGGERSVILLE HAMILTON BIGGERSVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BOGUE CHITTO MOUNT OLIVE BOGUE CHITTO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BRANDON FOREST HILL BRANDON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BROAD STREET ST JOE Greenville BROAD STREET 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BRUCE WINONA BRUCE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BYHALIA ROSA FORT BYHALIA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CHARLESTON WATER VALLEY CHARLESTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C Choctaw County KEMPER COUNTY Choctaw County 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CLARKDALE ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COAHOMA AHS J Z GEORGE COAHOMA AGGIE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COAHOMA COUNTY WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA CO. 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COLDWATER VARDAMAN COLDWATER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COLUMBIA FORREST CO AHS COLUMBIA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CORINTH PONTOTOC CORINTH 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C EAST MARION NORTH FORREST EAST MARION 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C EAST WEBSTER CALHOUN CITY EAST WEBSTER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ENTERPRISE 7 PRENTISS ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C FALKNER SMITHVILLE FALKNER HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GAUTIER PEARL RIVER CENTRAL GAUTIER 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C GENTRY RAYMOND GENTRY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GEORGE COUNTY GULFPORT GEORGE CO. HIGH SCHOOL 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C GRENADA Germantown GRENADA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HANCOCK ST MARTIN HANCOCK 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C HAZLEHURST WESSON HAZLEHURST 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HOUSTON CALEDONIA HOUSTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C JIM HILL TERRY HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HUMPHREYS COUNTY RULEVILLE HUMPHREYS CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C INDEPENDENCE HOLLY SPRINGS INDEPENDENCE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LAFAYETTE RIPLEY LAFAYETTE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LAWRENCE CO NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LEFLORE COUNTY WEST BOLIVAR LEFLORE COUNTY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Lewisburg High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LONG BEACH HATTIESBURG LONG BEACH 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C LOUISVILLE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LOUISVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LUMBERTON SALEM LUMBERTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C M S PALMER NORTH PANOLA M S PALMER HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MAGEE MORTON MAGEE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MCADAMS NANIH WAIYA MCADAMS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MCCOMB SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MENDENHALL NEWTON COUNTY MENDENHALL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MIZE RICHTON MIZE HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MONTGOMERY CO NOXAPATER MONTGOMERY CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MOOREVILLE ABERDEEN MOOREVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NE LAUDERDALE NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NESHOBA CENTRAL VICKSBURG NESHOBA CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NEW HOPE CENTER HILL NEW HOPE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NEW SITE KOSSUTH New Site 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MURRAH MADISON CENTRAL NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LANIER RIDGELAND NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NORTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NOXUBEE COUNTY KOSCIUSKO NOXUBEE COUNTY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C OAK GROVE PETAL OAK GROVE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C OKOLONA EUPORA OKOLONA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PASCAGOULA STONE PASCAGOULA 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C PEARL MERIDIAN PEARL HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PHILADELPHIA FOREST PHILADELPHIA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PICAYUNE WEST HARRISON COUNTY PICAYUNE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C POPLARVILLE GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PUCKETT ST JOE Madison PUCKETT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PURVIS SUMRALL PURVIS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C QUITMAN (V) WEST LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RESURRECTION DEXTER RESURRECTION 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RIVERSIDE OBANNON RIVERSIDE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SACRED HEART STRINGER Sacred Heart 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SALTILLO OXFORD SALTILLO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SEBASTOPOL DURANT SEBASTOPOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SEMINARY COLLINS SEMINARY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SHANNON TISHOMINGO SHANNON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SIMMONS SHAW SIMMONS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SOUTH DELTA LELAND SOUTH DELTA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SOUTH PANOLA OLIVE BRANCH SOUTH PANOLA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SOUTH PONTOTOC HATLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ST ALOYSIUS RAY BROOKS ST ALOYSIUS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C St Patrick WEST MARION St patrick high school 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE ST STANISLAUS 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C STARKVILLE NW RANKIN STARKVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C THRASHER COFFEEVILLE THRASHER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C TUPELO COLUMBUS TUPELO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C TYLERTOWN PERRY CENTRAL TYLERTOWN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C UNION BAY SPRINGS UNION 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C VELMA JACKSON EAST SIDE VELMA JACKSON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WALNUT MANTACHIE WALNUT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WAYNE COUNTY BROOKHAVEN WAYNE COUNTY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST POINT CLARKSDALE WEST POINT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WILKINSON COUNTY FRANKLIN CO WILKINSON COUNTY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C YAZOO CITY GREENWOOD YAZOO CITY 7:00 PM
10/8/2015 Football Varsity 6C BAY SPRINGS HEIDELBERG BAY SPRINGS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C TAYLORSVILLE MIZE TAYLORSVILLE 7:00 PM
10/9/2015 Football Varsity 6C AMANDA ELZY VELMA JACKSON AMANDA ELZY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C AMITE COUNTY WEST LINCOLN Amite County High 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HICKORY FLAT ALCORN CENTRAL ASHLAND 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BOONEVILLE NEW SITE BOONEVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BROOKHAVEN PROVINE BROOKHAVEN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BYERS H W BALDWYN BYERS H W 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CALHOUN CITY OKOLONA CALHOUN CITY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CANTON NESHOBA CENTRAL CANTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CATHEDRAL BOGUE CHITTO CATHEDRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CENTER HILL WEST POINT Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CLARKSDALE SALTILLO CLARKSDALE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CLEVELAND YAZOO CITY CLEVELAND 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CLINTON MURRAH CLINTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COLLINS TYLERTOWN COLLINS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COLUMBUS HORN LAKE COLUMBUS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C DURANT MONTGOMERY CO DURANT 7:30 PM
Football Varsity 6C EAST SIDE HUMPHREYS COUNTY EAST SIDE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ENTERPRISE (V) UNION ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ENTERPRISE 7 BASSFIELD ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ETHEL SEBASTOPOL ETHEL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE FORREST CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C FRANKLIN CO HAZLEHURST FRANKLIN CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C Germantown HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL Germantown High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GREENE COUNTY PURVIS GREENE CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GREENVILLE STARKVILLE GREENVILLE-WESTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GREENWOOD GENTRY GREENWOOD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GULFPORT HANCOCK GULFPORT 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C HAMILTON COLDWATER HAMILTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HERNANDO SOUTH PANOLA HERNANDO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HOLLY SPRINGS M S PALMER HOLLY SPRINGS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WINGFIELD LAUREL HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ITAWAMBA SHANNON ITAWAMBA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C JEFFERSON COUNTY WILKINSON COUNTY JEFFERSON CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C KOSCIUSKO HOUSTON KOSCIUSKO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C KOSSUTH BELMONT KOSSUTH 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C Lake Cormorant NEW HOPE Lake Cormorant High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LAWRENCE CO MCCOMB LAWRENCE CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NOXUBEE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LELAND LEFLORE COUNTY LELAND 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LUMBERTON LEAKE COUNTY LUMBERTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MANTACHIE East Union(Union Co. Schools) MANTACHIE 7:30 PM
Football Varsity 6C MCLAURIN CRYSTAL SPRINGS MCLAURIN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MENDENHALL NE LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MOOREVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NANIH WAIYA FRENCH CAMP NANIH WAIYA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NATCHEZ SOUTH JONES NATCHEZ 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NETTLETON SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NEW ALBANY BYHALIA NEW ALBANY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NEWTON CLARKDALE NEWTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NORTH PANOLA CHARLESTON NORTH PANOLA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NORTH PIKE FLORENCE North Pike High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NOXAPATER MCADAMS NOXAPATER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NW RANKIN CALLAWAY NW RANKIN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C OBANNON SOUTH DELTA OBANNON 7:30 PM
Football Varsity 6C OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C OXFORD LEWISBURG OXFORD HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PASS CHRISTIAN EAST CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PEARL RIVER CENTRAL LONG BEACH Pearl River Central 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C PETAL BRANDON PETAL HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PHILADELPHIA SE LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PISGAH PELAHATCHIE PISGAH 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PONTOTOC AMORY PONTOTOC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C POTTS CAMP WALNUT POTTS CAMP 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PRENTISS LOYD STAR PRENTISS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RALEIGH MAGEE RALEIGH 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RAY BROOKS SIMMONS RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RICHTON EAST MARION RICHTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RIDGELAND GRENADA RIDGELAND 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RIPLEY SENATOBIA RIPLEY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ROSA FORT LAFAYETTE ROSA FORT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RULEVILLE YAZOO COUNTY RULEVILLE CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SALEM SACRED HEART SALEM 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SMITHVILLE WEST LOWNDES SMITHVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C FOREST HILL JIM HILL SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ST JOE Greenville KENNEDY JOHN F ST JOSEPH GREENVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ST JOE Madison SCOTT CENTRAL ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ST MARTIN HARRISON CENTRAL ST MARTIN AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ST STANISLAUS BAY HIGH ST STANISLAUS 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C STONE GAUTIER STONE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C STRAYHORN COAHOMA COUNTY Strayhorn High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C STRINGER RESURRECTION STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SUMRALL COLUMBIA SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C TERRY PEARL TERRY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C TISHOMINGO CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C TUPELO SOUTHAVEN TUPELO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C VARDAMAN FALKNER VARDAMAN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C VICKSBURG LANIER VICKSBURG 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WESSON PORT GIBSON WESSON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASCAGOULA West Harrison High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST MARION SEMINARY WEST MARION 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA AHS WEST TALLAHATCHIE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WINONA EAST WEBSTER WINONA 7:00 PM
10/10/2015 Football Varsity 6C MSD Tennessee School for the Deaf MSD 2:00 PM
10/15/2015 Football Varsity 6C MSD Central Baptist MSD 3:30 PM
10/16/2015 Football Varsity 6C ALCORN CENTRAL KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BASSFIELD AMITE COUNTY BASSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BAY SPRINGS NEWTON BAY SPRINGS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BELMONT NEW SITE BELMONT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BIGGERSVILLE THRASHER BIGGERSVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BOGUE CHITTO LUMBERTON BOGUE CHITTO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BOONEVILLE Benton County BOONEVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BRANDON MERIDIAN BRANDON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BROAD STREET SHAW BROAD STREET 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BRUCE CALHOUN CITY BRUCE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BYHALIA SENATOBIA BYHALIA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CALEDONIA KOSCIUSKO CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CHARLESTON HOLLY SPRINGS CHARLESTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C Choctaw County PHILADELPHIA Choctaw County 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CLARKSDALE LEWISBURG CLARKSDALE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COAHOMA AHS STRAYHORN COAHOMA AGGIE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COLDWATER COFFEEVILLE COLDWATER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COLLINS WEST MARION COLLINS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CORINTH ITAWAMBA CORINTH 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C EAST CENTRAL ST STANISLAUS EAST CENTRAL 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C EAST MARION TAYLORSVILLE EAST MARION 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C EAST SIDE AMANDA ELZY EAST SIDE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C East Union(Union Co. Schools) BALDWYN EAST UNION 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C FALKNER HAMILTON FALKNER HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C FLORENCE MCCOMB FLORENCE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C FRANKLIN CO PORT GIBSON FRANKLIN CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GAUTIER LONG BEACH GAUTIER 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE CO. HIGH SCHOOL 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO AHS GREENE CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GREENWOOD CLEVELAND GREENWOOD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GRENADA CANTON GRENADA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GULFPORT HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C HANCOCK DIBERVILLE HANCOCK 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C HATLEY NORTH PONTOTOC HATLEY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HORN LAKE OLIVE BRANCH HORN LAKE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PROVINE WEST JONES HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HUMPHREYS COUNTY YAZOO COUNTY HUMPHREYS CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C J Z GEORGE WEST TALLAHATCHIE J Z GEORGE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C JEFFERSON COUNTY WESSON JEFFERSON CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C KENNEDY JOHN F RAY BROOKS KENNEDY JF 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LAFAYETTE NEW ALBANY LAFAYETTE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL HOUSTON LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LEFLORE COUNTY SOUTH DELTA LEFLORE COUNTY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LELAND RIVERSIDE LELAND 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LOYD STAR ENTERPRISE 7 LOYD STAR AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C M S PALMER INDEPENDENCE M S PALMER HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MAGEE ST ANDREWS MAGEE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MANTACHIE POTTS CAMP MANTACHIE 7:30 PM
Football Varsity 6C MCADAMS DURANT MCADAMS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MCLAURIN RALEIGH MCLAURIN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MIZE SALEM MIZE HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MONTGOMERY CO ETHEL MONTGOMERY CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MOUNT OLIVE STRINGER MOUNT OLIVE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NESHOBA CENTRAL Germantown NESHOBA CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NETTLETON MOOREVILLE NETTLETON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NEW HOPE OXFORD NEW HOPE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CALLAWAY GREENVILLE NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NORTH FORREST RICHTON NORTH FORREST 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LANIER HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NORTH PIKE RICHLAND North Pike High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NOXUBEE COUNTY LOUISVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NW RANKIN CLINTON NW RANKIN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C OAK GROVE TERRY OAK GROVE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C OKOLONA EAST WEBSTER OKOLONA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PASCAGOULA HATTIESBURG PASCAGOULA 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C PEARL FOREST HILL PEARL HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PONTOTOC TISHOMINGO PONTOTOC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PURVIS COLUMBIA PURVIS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C QUITMAN (V) NE JONES QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RAYMOND YAZOO CITY RAYMOND 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ROSA FORT RIPLEY ROSA FORT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RULEVILLE VELMA JACKSON RULEVILLE CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SACRED HEART RESURRECTION Sacred Heart 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SALTILLO CENTER HILL SALTILLO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SEBASTOPOL LEAKE COUNTY SEBASTOPOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SHANNON AMORY SHANNON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SIMMONS ST JOE Greenville SIMMONS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SMITHVILLE NANIH WAIYA SMITHVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C JIM HILL PETAL SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SOUTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO SOUTH PIKE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SOUTHAVEN COLUMBUS SOUTHAVEN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ST JOE Madison PISGAH ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ST MARTIN BILOXI ST MARTIN AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C STONE PICAYUNE STONE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SUMRALL POPLARVILLE SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C TYLERTOWN St Patrick TYLERTOWN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C UNION CLARKDALE UNION 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C VICKSBURG RIDGELAND VICKSBURG 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WALNUT BYERS H W WALNUT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WARREN CENTRAL MURRAH WARREN CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WAYNE COUNTY NATCHEZ WAYNE COUNTY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST HARRISON COUNTY PEARL RIVER CENTRAL West Harrison High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST LINCOLN PRENTISS WEST LINCOLN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST POINT Lake Cormorant WEST POINT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WILKINSON COUNTY HAZLEHURST WILKINSON COUNTY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WINONA EUPORA WINONA 7:00 PM
10/22/2015 Football Varsity 6C NOXAPATER NANIH WAIYA NOXAPATER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SOUTHAVEN SOUTH PANOLA SOUTHAVEN 7:00 PM
10/23/2015 Football Varsity 6C AMANDA ELZY RULEVILLE AMANDA ELZY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C AMORY TISHOMINGO AMORY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BALDWYN WALNUT BALDWYN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BELMONT BOONEVILLE BELMONT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BIGGERSVILLE HOULKA BIGGERSVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BRANDON OAK GROVE BRANDON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BROOKHAVEN WEST JONES BROOKHAVEN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BYERS H W MANTACHIE BYERS H W 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CANTON VICKSBURG CANTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CATHEDRAL SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CHARLESTON M S PALMER CHARLESTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CLARKDALE HEIDELBERG CLARKDALE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CLEVELAND RAYMOND CLEVELAND 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COAHOMA COUNTY COAHOMA AHS COAHOMA CO. 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COLUMBIA GREENE COUNTY COLUMBIA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COLUMBUS OLIVE BRANCH COLUMBUS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C DURANT FRENCH CAMP DURANT 7:30 PM
Football Varsity 6C EAST WEBSTER BRUCE EAST WEBSTER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ENTERPRISE (V) BAY SPRINGS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ENTERPRISE 7 WEST LINCOLN ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ETHEL MCADAMS ETHEL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C FLORENCE SOUTH PIKE FLORENCE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C FORREST CO AHS SUMRALL FORREST CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C Germantown LANIER Germantown High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GREENVILLE NW RANKIN GREENVILLE-WESTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HAMILTON WEST LOWNDES HAMILTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HARRISON CEN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HATLEY NETTLETON HATLEY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HATTIESBURG GAUTIER HATTIESBURG 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HAZLEHURST JEFFERSON COUNTY HAZLEHURST 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HERNANDO HORN LAKE HERNANDO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HOLLY SPRINGS WATER VALLEY HOLLY SPRINGS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL GRENADA HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PROVINE WAYNE COUNTY HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C INDEPENDENCE NORTH PANOLA INDEPENDENCE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C KENNEDY JOHN F ST ALOYSIUS KENNEDY JF 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C KOSCIUSKO LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL KOSCIUSKO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C KOSSUTH HICKORY FLAT KOSSUTH 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C Lake Cormorant CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LEWISBURG NEW HOPE Lewisburg High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LOUISVILLE HOUSTON LOUISVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LOYD STAR BASSFIELD LOYD STAR AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MCCOMB NORTH PIKE MCCOMB 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MENDENHALL NE JONES MENDENHALL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MIZE EAST MARION MIZE HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MOUNT OLIVE LUMBERTON MOUNT OLIVE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NATCHEZ WINGFIELD NATCHEZ 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NEW ALBANY ROSA FORT NEW ALBANY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NEW SITE ALCORN CENTRAL New Site 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MURRAH STARKVILLE NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NEWTON UNION NEWTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NORTH PONTOTOC ABERDEEN NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NOXUBEE COUNTY CALEDONIA NOXUBEE COUNTY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C OBANNON LELAND OBANNON 7:30 PM
Football Varsity 6C OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C OKOLONA WINONA OKOLONA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C OXFORD CLARKSDALE OXFORD HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PEARL JIM HILL PEARL HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PASCAGOULA Pearl River Central 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C PETAL MERIDIAN PETAL HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PICAYUNE LONG BEACH PICAYUNE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PISGAH SCOTT CENTRAL PISGAH 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C POPLARVILLE PURVIS POPLARVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C POTTS CAMP East Union(Union Co. Schools) POTTS CAMP 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PRENTISS AMITE COUNTY PRENTISS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PUCKETT PELAHATCHIE PUCKETT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RAY BROOKS WEST TALLAHATCHIE RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RICHTON TBA RICHTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RIDGELAND NESHOBA CENTRAL RIDGELAND 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RIPLEY BYHALIA RIPLEY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RIVERSIDE LEFLORE COUNTY RIVERSIDE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SE LAUDERDALE Choctaw County SE LAUDERDALE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SEBASTOPOL STRINGER SEBASTOPOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SEMINARY TYLERTOWN SEMINARY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SHANNON CORINTH SHANNON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SIMMONS BROAD STREET SIMMONS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SOUTH DELTA WEST BOLIVAR SOUTH DELTA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SOUTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE SOUTH PONTOTOC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ST ANDREWS RALEIGH ST ANDREWS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C St Patrick COLLINS St patrick high school 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C ST STANISLAUS MOSS POINT ST STANISLAUS 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C STONE WEST HARRISON COUNTY STONE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C STRAYHORN J Z GEORGE Strayhorn High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C TAYLORSVILLE NORTH FORREST TAYLORSVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C TERRY FOREST HILL TERRY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C THRASHER COLDWATER THRASHER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C TUPELO DESOTO CENTRAL TUPELO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C VANCLEAVE PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C VARDAMAN SMITHVILLE VARDAMAN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C VELMA JACKSON HUMPHREYS COUNTY VELMA JACKSON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WESSON FRANKLIN CO WESSON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST MARION PERRY CENTRAL WEST MARION 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST POINT SALTILLO WEST POINT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C YAZOO CITY GENTRY YAZOO CITY 7:00 PM
10/29/2015 Football Varsity 6C INDEPENDENCE CHARLESTON INDEPENDENCE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LAFAYETTE BYHALIA LAFAYETTE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MURRAH CALLAWAY NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
10/30/2015 Football Varsity 6C ABERDEEN NETTLETON ABERDEEN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ALCORN CENTRAL BELMONT ALCORN CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C AMITE COUNTY ENTERPRISE 7 Amite County High 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HICKORY FLAT NEW SITE ASHLAND 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BASSFIELD PRENTISS BASSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BAY SPRINGS CLARKDALE BAY SPRINGS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BOONEVILLE KOSSUTH BOONEVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BROAD STREET KENNEDY JOHN F BROAD STREET 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BRUCE OKOLONA BRUCE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BYERS H W POTTS CAMP BYERS H W 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CALEDONIA LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CALHOUN CITY WINONA CALHOUN CITY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CENTER HILL OXFORD Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CLARKSDALE Lake Cormorant CLARKSDALE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COLDWATER BIGGERSVILLE COLDWATER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COLLINS PERRY CENTRAL COLLINS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C COLUMBIA POPLARVILLE COLUMBIA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CORINTH AMORY CORINTH 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C EAST SIDE RULEVILLE EAST SIDE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C East Union(Union Co. Schools) WALNUT EAST UNION 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C EAST WEBSTER EUPORA EAST WEBSTER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C FALKNER THRASHER FALKNER HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GAUTIER WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C GENTRY CLEVELAND GENTRY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GEORGE COUNTY ST MARTIN GEORGE CO. HIGH SCHOOL 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C Germantown CANTON Germantown High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GREENE COUNTY SUMRALL GREENE CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GREENVILLE CLINTON GREENVILLE-WESTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GRENADA VICKSBURG GRENADA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C HANCOCK BILOXI HANCOCK 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C HATTIESBURG PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HATTIESBURG 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL RIDGELAND HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HORN LAKE TUPELO HORN LAKE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HOUSTON NOXUBEE COUNTY HOUSTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C JIM HILL BRANDON HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HUMPHREYS COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HUMPHREYS CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C J Z GEORGE COAHOMA COUNTY J Z GEORGE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C JEFFERSON COUNTY FRANKLIN CO JEFFERSON CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LAWRENCE CO FLORENCE LAWRENCE CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LELAND WEST BOLIVAR LELAND 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LEWISBURG SALTILLO Lewisburg High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LONG BEACH STONE LONG BEACH 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C LUMBERTON RESURRECTION LUMBERTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C M S PALMER WATER VALLEY M S PALMER HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MAGEE MCLAURIN MAGEE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MANTACHIE BALDWYN MANTACHIE 7:30 PM
Football Varsity 6C MCADAMS LEAKE COUNTY MCADAMS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MCCOMB RICHLAND MCCOMB 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MONTGOMERY CO SEBASTOPOL MONTGOMERY CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MOOREVILLE HATLEY MOOREVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MOSS POINT BAY HIGH MOSS POINT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NANIH WAIYA DURANT NANIH WAIYA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NESHOBA CENTRAL LANIER NESHOBA CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NEW HOPE WEST POINT NEW HOPE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NEWTON ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NORTH FORREST MIZE NORTH FORREST 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WINGFIELD BROOKHAVEN NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NORTH PANOLA HOLLY SPRINGS NORTH PANOLA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NOXAPATER ST JOE Greenville NOXAPATER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C OLIVE BRANCH HERNANDO OLIVE BRANCH 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PASCAGOULA PICAYUNE PASCAGOULA 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C PASS CHRISTIAN ST STANISLAUS PASS CHRISTIAN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PEARL OAK GROVE PEARL HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PONTOTOC SHANNON PONTOTOC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PUCKETT PISGAH PUCKETT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PURVIS FORREST CO AHS PURVIS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C QUITMAN (V) MENDENHALL QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RALEIGH MORTON RALEIGH 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RAY BROOKS SHAW RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RAYMOND GREENWOOD RAYMOND 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RICHTON TAYLORSVILLE RICHTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RIPLEY NEW ALBANY RIPLEY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ROSA FORT SENATOBIA ROSA FORT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SACRED HEART BOGUE CHITTO Sacred Heart 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SALEM MOUNT OLIVE SALEM 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SE LAUDERDALE FOREST SE LAUDERDALE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SMITHVILLE HAMILTON SMITHVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C FOREST HILL PETAL SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SOUTH PANOLA COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SOUTH PIKE NORTH PIKE SOUTH PIKE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ST ALOYSIUS SIMMONS ST ALOYSIUS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ST ANDREWS CRYSTAL SPRINGS ST ANDREWS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C St Patrick SEMINARY St patrick high school 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C STRINGER CATHEDRAL STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C TISHOMINGO ITAWAMBA TISHOMINGO CO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C TYLERTOWN WEST MARION TYLERTOWN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WARREN CENTRAL STARKVILLE WARREN CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST JONES NATCHEZ WEST JONES 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST TALLAHATCHIE STRAYHORN WEST TALLAHATCHIE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WILKINSON COUNTY WESSON WILKINSON COUNTY 7:00 PM
11/5/2015 Football Varsity 6C NESHOBA CENTRAL GRENADA NESHOBA CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WINGFIELD WEST JONES NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SOUTH PANOLA DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTH PANOLA 7:00 PM
11/6/2015 Football Varsity 6C BIGGERSVILLE FALKNER BIGGERSVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BOGUE CHITTO TBA BOGUE CHITTO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BRANDON PEARL BRANDON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CANTON LANIER CANTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CATHEDRAL MOUNT OLIVE CATHEDRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CENTER HILL CLARKSDALE Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C DURANT NOXAPATER DURANT 7:30 PM
Football Varsity 6C ETHEL NANIH WAIYA ETHEL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C GEORGE COUNTY HANCOCK GEORGE CO. HIGH SCHOOL 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C HAMILTON VARDAMAN HAMILTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HARRISON CENTRAL OCEAN SPRINGS HARRISON CEN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C HERNANDO COLUMBUS HERNANDO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C CALLAWAY WARREN CENTRAL HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C KENNEDY JOHN F SIMMONS KENNEDY JF 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C LUMBERTON STRINGER LUMBERTON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C MURRAH NW RANKIN NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C OAK GROVE JIM HILL OAK GROVE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C OXFORD Lake Cormorant OXFORD HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C PASCAGOULA GAUTIER PASCAGOULA 7:00:00 AM
Football Varsity 6C PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RESURRECTION SALEM RESURRECTION 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C RIDGELAND Germantown RIDGELAND 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SALTILLO NEW HOPE SALTILLO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SEBASTOPOL MCADAMS SEBASTOPOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ST ALOYSIUS BROAD STREET ST ALOYSIUS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ST JOE Greenville RAY BROOKS ST JOSEPH GREENVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C STARKVILLE CLINTON STARKVILLE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C STONE HATTIESBURG STONE 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C TERRY PETAL TERRY 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C THRASHER WEST LOWNDES THRASHER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C TUPELO OLIVE BRANCH TUPELO 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C VICKSBURG HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL VICKSBURG 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH West Harrison High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity 6C WEST POINT LEWISBURG WEST POINT 7:00 PM