Important News

Games for the week of 9/28/15

 

Date Sport Level Home Visitor Site Time
9/28/2015 Football 9th BILOXI 9TH Harrison Central 9th BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th CENTER HILL 9th Lewisburg 9th grade Center Hill HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th EAST CENTRAL 9TH Bay HIGH EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th George Co. 9TH OCEAN SPRINGS 9th GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Gufport WEST HARRISON Co. GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Itawamba NEW ALBANY ITAWAMBA HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Lake Cormorant DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Oak Grove 9th WAYNE Co. OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th PASCAGOULA 9th GAUTIER 9th PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HANCOCK 9TH Pearl River Central HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th PETAL HATTIESBURG 9th PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th POPLARVILLE – 9TH Forrest Co. AHS (9) POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th SOUTH PANOLA HORN LAKE 9TH SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th SOUTHAVEN 9TH HERNANDO 9th SOUTHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th ST MARTIN 9TH DIEBERVILLE ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Football 9th VANCLEAVE 9TH PURVIS VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Football JV BASSFIELD PRENTISS BASSFIELD HS 7:00 PM
Football JV BRUCE N. PONTOTOC BRUCE HS 8:00 PM
Football JV CENTER HILL LEWISBURG Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Football JV CHARLESTON CALHOUN CITY CHARLESTON HS 7:30 PM
Football JV CLEVELAND YAZOO Co. CLEVELAND HS 6:00 PM
Football JV COLLINS Seminary COLLINS HS 7:00 PM
Football JV COLUMBIA ROD PAIGE MS COLUMBIA HS 6:00 PM
Football JV FLORENCE MAGEE FLORENCE HS 7:30 PM
Football JV FRANKLIN CO BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Football JV GENTRY OBANNON GENTRY HS 5:30 PM
Football JV Germantown MENDENHALL Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Football JV GREENVILLE CLARKSDALE GREENVILLE-WESTON HS 5:30 PM
Football JV GREENWOOD HOLMES Co. CENTRAL HS GREENWOOD HS 5:30 PM
Football JV HATLEY AMORY HATLEY HS 7:30 PM
Football JV HOLLY SPRINGS INDEPENDENCE HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Football JV JIM HILL CANTON HUGHES FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV KOSCIUSKO Houston MS KOSCIUSKO HS 7:30 PM
Football JV KOSSUTH CORINTH KOSSUTH HS 6:00 PM
Football JV LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV LAKE NEWTON LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV LANIER CALLAWAY N. JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV LONG BEACH PICAYUNE LONG BEACH HS 6:30 PM
Football JV LOYD STAR CATHEDRAL LOYD STAR AC 7:00 PM
Football JV MADISON CENTRAL VICKSBURG MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV MANTACHIE MOOREVILLE MANTACHIE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV MERIDIAN TBA MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Football JV MURRAH PROVINE NEWELL FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV NETTLETON HAMILTON NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Football JV NEW HOPE CALEDONIA NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Football JV NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Football JV OAK GROVE WAYNE Co. OAK GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Football JV PEARL TERRY PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PETAL HATTIESBURG PETAL HS 7:30 PM
Football JV PONTOTOC SALTILLO PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Football JV POPLARVILLE FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football JV RIDGELAND RICHLAND RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Football JV RIPLEY BYHALIA RIPLEY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV SHANNON ABERDEEN SHANNON HS 6:00 PM
Football JV SOUTH JONES NE JONES SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Football JV TISHOMINGO TBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:30 PM
Football JV TYLERTOWN MCCOMB TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Football JV WESSON N. Pike MS WESSON HS 7:00 PM
Football JV WEST BOLIVAR EAST SIDE WEST BOLIVAR HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Bassfield MS Prentiss MS BASSFIELD HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bassfield MS Prentiss MS BASSFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7)MS Enterprise JH 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7)MS Enterprise JH 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Bruce MS N. Pontotoc MS BRUCE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Charleston MS Calhoun City MS CHARLESTON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Charleston MS Calhoun City MS CHARLESTON HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Collins MS Seminary MS COLLINS HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Collins MS Seminary MS COLLINS HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch East Marion MS West Marion MS EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch East Marion MS West Marion MS EAST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Alexander JH FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Alexander JH FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Itawamba MS HATLEY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hickory Flat MS East Union MS ASHLAND HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS ROD PAIGE MS COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Houston MS KOSCIUSKO HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Houston MS KOSCIUSKO HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch LAKE MS NEWTON LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch LAKE MS NEWTON LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Loyd Star MS Cathedral MS LOYD STAR AC 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Loyd Star MS Cathedral MS LOYD STAR AC 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lumberton MS Dixie Attendance Center LUMBERTON HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Mantachie Mooreville MS MANTACHIE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Mount Olive MS Puckett MS MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Nettleton MS Hamilton MS NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Hebron MS Sacred Heart MS NEW HEBRON AC 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS McLaurin MS PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Purvis MS SUMRALL MS PURVIS MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Purvis MS SUMRALL MS PURVIS MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Shannon MS Aberdeen MS SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch South Jones MS NE Jones MS SOUTH JONES HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Vardaman Mid Sch SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Vardaman Mid Sch SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS Scott Central MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Strayhorn MS Potts Camp MS Strayhorn High School 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON West Lincoln MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tylertown MS Denman JH TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tylertown MS Denman JH TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Wesson MS N. Pike MS WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Wesson MS N. Pike MS WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CALEDONIA HAMILTON CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) UNION ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV ETHEL LEAKE CENTRAL HS ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EUPORA KOSCIUSKO EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FOREST RALEIGH FOREST HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV GEORGE Co. PERRY CENTRAL GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV MCLAURIN MORTON MCLAURIN 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV MERIDIAN WAYNE Co. NE PARK #1 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MOSS POINT GREENE Co. MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV N. FORREST TAYLORSVILLE N. FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NOXAPATER NANIH WAIYA NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NW RANKIN PHILADELPHIA NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV QUITMAN (V) NE JONES QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV RAYMOND MENDENHALL RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV RICHTON SOUTH JONES RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SEBASTOPOL STRINGER SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SOUTH PONTOTOC N. PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WALNUT KOSSUTH WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST LINCOLN AMITE Co. WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALEDONIA HAMILTON CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) UNION ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ETHEL LEAKE CENTRAL HS ETHEL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EUPORA KOSCIUSKO EUPORA HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FOREST RALEIGH FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GEORGE Co. PERRY CENTRAL GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA STARKVILLE GRENADA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MCLAURIN MORTON MCLAURIN 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN WAYNE Co. NE PARK #1 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOOREVILLE EAST UNION MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOSS POINT GREENE Co. MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity N. FORREST TAYLORSVILLE N. FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NOXAPATER NANIH WAIYA NOXAPATER HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NW RANKIN PHILADELPHIA NW RANKIN HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PINE GROVE BALDWYN PINE GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PROVINE LANIER VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity QUITMAN (V) NE JONES QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAYMOND MENDENHALL RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RICHTON SOUTH JONES RICHTON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ROSA FORT CHARLESTON ROSA FORT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL STRINGER SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC N. PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TAYLORSVILLE N. FORREST TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TAYLORSVILLE N. FORREST TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WALNUT KOSSUTH WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LINCOLN AMITE Co. WEST LINCOLN HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Laurel Christian Manchester Acad Laurel Christian School 4:00 PM
Volleyball JV Alcorn Central Aberdeen 9th ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SENATOBIA OXFORD HS SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bailey MS N.WEST JACKSON MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Cardozo MS Whitten MS Cardozo MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Olive Branch MS Center Hill MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Olive Branch MS Center Hill MS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Chastain MS Brinkley MS CHASTAIN MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hernando MS Desoto Central MS HERNANDO MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hernando MS Desoto Central MS HERNANDO MS 6:35 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant MS HORN LAKE MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant MS HORN LAKE MS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Brandon MS NW RANKIN HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch PEARL MADISON MS Pearl MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Blackburn MS PEEPLES MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch POWELL MS Kirksey MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ridgeland MS Germantown MS Olde Town MS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Siwell MS HARDY MS SIWELL ROAD MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Southaven MS LEWISBURG MS SOUTHAVEN MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Southaven MS LEWISBURG MS SOUTHAVEN MS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Hancock MS VANCLEAVE MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central ABERDEEN ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CALEDONIA Heritage Acad. CALEDONIA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CANTON RIDGELAND CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SENATOBIA OXFORD HS SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TISHOMINGO Belmont TISHOMINGO CO HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TISHOMINGO Belmont TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
9/29/2015 Football 9th TERRY PEARL TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th VICKSBURG Madison Central VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Football JV ALCORN CENTRAL BELMONT ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football JV BALDWYN BOONEVILLE BALDWYN HS 8:00 PM
Football JV BAY SPRINGS TBA BAY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Football JV Brandon 9th SUMNER HILL BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Football JV ENTERPRISE (V) STRINGER ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football JV FLORENCE MAGEE FLORENCE HS 7:30 PM
Football JV FOREST VELMA JACKSON FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Football JV J Z GEORGE LEFLORE Co. J Z GEORGE HS 5:00 PM
Football JV MORTON LEAKE CENTRAL HS MORTON HS 7:00 PM
Football JV NEWTON Co. SE LAUDERDALE NEWTON Co. HS 7:00 PM
Football JV N. PANOLA COFFEEVILLE N. PANOLA HS 6:30 PM
Football JV QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football JV RALEIGH MIZE RALEIGH HS 7:00 PM
Football JV RICHLAND RIDGELAND Richland HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SENATOBIA WATER VALLEY SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Football JV WARREN CENTRAL 9th NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV WEST LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football JV WINONA EAST WEBSTER WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Belmont MS ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Amory MS Okolona MS AMORY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Booneville MS BALDWYN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Batesville MS Oxford MS SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Batesville MS Oxford MS SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Taylorsville MS BAY SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Taylorsville MS BAY SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS Leake Central MS MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS Leake Central MS MORTON HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Blackburn MS Siwell MS HUGHES FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS PORTER MS RAYMOND HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Brinkley MS Crystal Springs MS NEWELL FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Heidelberg MS BUCKATUNNA AC 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Byhalia MS Independence MS BYHALIA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Caledonia MS Fayette,AL CALEDONIA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Caledonia MS Fayette,AL CALEDONIA HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Chalybeate MS Biggersville MS CHALYBEATE Elem. 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Clarkdale MS Union MS CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clarkdale MS Union MS CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clinton JH Brandon MS Clinton Junior High 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Lewisburg MS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Lewisburg MS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Dorsey MS Tupelo Christian MS DORSEY JR HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ENTERPRISE (V) MS Stringer MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ENTERPRISE (V) MS Stringer MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Ethel MS Noxapater MS ETHEL JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Florence MS Magee MS FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Florence MS Magee MS FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS PLANTERSVILLE SALTILLO HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch HAWKINS MS Velma Jackson MS FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch HAWKINS MS Velma Jackson MS FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Hernando MS HORN LAKE MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Hernando MS HORN LAKE MS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Southaven MS Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Southaven MS Lake Cormorant HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch MADISON MS Vicksburg MS MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Magnolia Mdn) Carver (5 Meridian) MS MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Magnolia Mdn) Carver (5 Meridian) MS MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch McAdams MS Sebastopol MS MCADAMS JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Germantown MS MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Albany MS Pontotoc MS NEW ALBANY HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Albany MS Pontotoc MS NEW ALBANY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Newton Co MS SE Lauderdale MS NEWTON Co. HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Newton Co MS SE Lauderdale MS NEWTON Co. HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Nichols MS 6 UTICA MS Nichols MS(6) 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch N. Panola MS Coffeeville MS N. PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch N.west Jackson MS POWELL MS N. JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Warren Central MS NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Center Hill MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Center Hill MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl MS Byram Middle PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch PEEPLES MS HARDY MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS NE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS NE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Raleigh MS Mize MS RALEIGH HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Raleigh MS Mize MS RALEIGH HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Richland MS OLDE TOWNE MS RICHLAND MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Richland MS OLDE TOWNE MS RICHLAND MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Ripley MS Lafayette MS RIPLEY MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Senatobia MS Water Valley MS SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Senatobia MS Water Valley MS SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ST JOE Greenville JH ST ALOYSIUS MS ST JOSEPH GREENVILLE 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Thrasher MS TBA THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tishomingo MS TBA TISHOMINGO MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Walnut MS Falkner MS WALNUT HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Waynesboro MS Beat Four MS WAYNESBORO MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Winona MS EAST WEBSTER WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Winona MS EAST WEBSTER WINONA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV AMORY TBA AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BAY SPRINGS N. FORREST BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BILOXI GEORGE Co. BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BOONEVILLE KOSSUTH BOONEVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV BROOKHAVEN PEARL BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CALHOUN CITY OKOLONA CALHOUN CITY HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV COLUMBUS CALEDONIA COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST WEBSTER WINONA EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV FORREST CO AHS PURVIS FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FRENCH CAMP ETHEL FRENCH CAMP 4:00 PM
Slowpitch JV GREENVILLE VICKSBURG GREENVILLE-WESTON HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV GRENADA EUPORA GRENADA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HARRISON CENTRAL WEST HARRISON Co. HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE HICKORY FLAT HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HOUSTON ITAWAMBA HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV INGOMAR BALDWYN INGOMAR HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV LAKE PELAHATCHIE LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MANTACHIE EAST UNION MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MIZE LAWRENCE CO MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MOSS POINT POPLARVILLE MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NE JONES HATTIESBURG N.EAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON CLARKDALE ESCO PARK 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV N. PONTOTOC BRUCE N. PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PUCKETT PISGAH PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV RAYMOND FLORENCE RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV RICHLAND MENDENHALL Richland HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV RIVERSIDE OBANNON RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SEBASTOPOL LEAKE CENTRAL HS SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SMITHVILLE HATLEY SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TISHOMINGO CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV UNION MERIDIAN UNION HS SOFTBALL 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WESSON FRANKLIN CO WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST JONES SOUTH JONES WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST UNION SOUTH PONTOTOC WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WHEELER FALKNER WHEELER HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity AMITE Co. TBA Amite Co. High 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity AMORY SALTILLO AMORY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BAY SPRINGS N. FORREST BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BILOXI GEORGE Co. BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BLUE MOUNTAIN JUMPERTOWN BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOONEVILLE KOSSUTH BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN PEARL BROOKHAVEN HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALHOUN CITY OKOLONA CALHOUN CITY HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALLAWAY FOREST HILL VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALLAWAY FOREST HILL VA (D6) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COLDWATER HOLLY SPRINGS SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COLDWATER HOLLY SPRINGS SENATOBIA HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COLUMBUS CALEDONIA COLUMBUS HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS HAZLEHURST CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER WINONA EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS PURVIS FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRENCH CAMP ETHEL FRENCH CAMP 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GREENVILLE VICKSBURG GREENVILLE-WESTON HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA EUPORA GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL WEST HARRISON Co. HARRISON CEN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE HICKORY FLAT HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOUSTON ITAWAMBA HOUSTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity INGOMAR BALDWYN INGOMAR HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE PELAHATCHIE LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MANTACHIE EAST UNION MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MIZE LAWRENCE CO MIZE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOOREVILLE NETTLETON MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOSS POINT POPLARVILLE MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MURRAH WINGFIELD VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MURRAH WINGFIELD VA (D6) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE JONES HATTIESBURG N.EAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE TUPELO NEW HOPE HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE TUPELO NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON CLARKDALE ESCO PARK 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity N. PONTOTOC BRUCE N. PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NW RANKIN LANIER NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NW RANKIN LANIER NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PETAL WAYNE Co. PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PUCKETT PISGAH PUCKETT HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS MS PALMER RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAYMOND FLORENCE RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RICHLAND MENDENHALL Richland HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIDGELAND NESHOBA CENTRAL RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIDGELAND NESHOBA CENTRAL RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE OBANNON RIVERSIDE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL LEAKE CENTRAL HS SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SIMMONS HUMPHREYS Co. SIMMONS HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE HATLEY SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH DELTA LEFLORE Co. SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PANOLA STRAYHORN SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PANOLA STRAYHORN SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TISHOMINGO CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION MERIDIAN UNION HS SOFTBALL 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WESSON FRANKLIN CO WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST JONES SOUTH JONES WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST UNION SOUTH PONTOTOC WEST UNION 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WHEELER FALKNER WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV LAMAR SCHOOL Pillow Acad. JV Lamar School 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL Pillow Acad. Lamar School 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Presbyterian Christian East Rankin Acad Tatum Park Field # 7 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Laurel Christian Copiah Acad. Laurel Christian School 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Presbyterian Christian East Rankin Acad. Tatum Park Field # 7 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Bassfield PRENTISS BASSFIELD HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV BILOXI HANCOCK BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BRANDON PETAL BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV CALLAWAY WARREN CENTRAL CALLAWAY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Diberville OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV EAST CENTRAL Collegiate Christian Acad. EAST CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HATTIESBURG PASS CHRISTIAN HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HORN LAKE OLIVE BRANCH HORN LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV LAFAYETTE PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV LONG BEACH WEST HARRISON Co. LONG BEACH HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball JV LUMBERTON RESURRECTION LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MAGEE PINEY WOODS MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MCCOMB RIDGELAND MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV NEW HOPE AMORY NEW HOPE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV NW RANKIN STARKVILLE NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV OAK GROVE MERIDIAN OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV PASCAGOULA GAUTIER PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PISGAH MENDENHALL PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV RIPLEY New Albany RIPLEY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SENATOBIA LEWISBURG SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH PANOLA CLEVELAND SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV ST MARTIN GEORGE Co. ST MARTIN AC 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV St Patrick OLA St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SUMRALL SACRED HEART SUMRALL AC 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV VICKSBURG PROVINE VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV West Marion East Marion WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brandon MS Petal MS BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Clinton JH Germantown MS Clinton Junior High 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Lafayette MS Pontotoc MS LAFAYETTE HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch McComb Ridgeland MS MCCOMB HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Seminary COLUMBIA SEMINARY HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS ST ANDREWS MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Bassfield PRENTISS BASSFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity BILOXI HANCOCK BILOXI HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BRANDON PETAL BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity BYHALIA Potts Camp BYHALIA HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CALLAWAY WARREN CENTRAL CALLAWAY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CENTER HILL CORINTH Center Hill HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CENTER HILL CORINTH Center Hill HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity EAST CENTRAL Collegiate Christian Acad. EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity EAST SIDE BYERS H W EAST SIDE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity FOREST HILL TERRY FOREST HILL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREENWOOD OXFORD HS GREENWOOD HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HARRISON CEN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HATTIESBURG PASS CHRISTIAN HATTIESBURG HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HOLMES Co. CENTRAL HS CLARKSDALE HOLMES Co. CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HORN LAKE OLIVE BRANCH HORN LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity JIM HILL PEARL JIM HILL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LAFAYETTE PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant HERNANDO Lake Cormorant HS 10:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity LONG BEACH WEST HARRISON Co. LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity LUMBERTON RESURRECTION LUMBERTON HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MAGEE PINEY WOODS MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MCCOMB RIDGELAND MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity NEW HOPE AMORY NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity NW RANKIN STARKVILLE NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OAK GROVE MERIDIAN OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASCAGOULA GAUTIER PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PISGAH MENDENHALL PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RIPLEY New Albany RIPLEY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Seminary COLUMBIA SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SENATOBIA LEWISBURG SENATOBIA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA CLEVELAND SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST MARTIN GEORGE Co. ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity St Patrick OLA St patrick HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SUMRALL SACRED HEART SUMRALL AC 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity VICKSBURG PROVINE VICKSBURG HS 6:05 PM
Volleyball Varsity West Marion East Marion HS WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WINGFIELD MURRAH WINGFIELD HS 5:00 PM
9/30/2015 Football Mid Sch Chastain MS Rowan MS N. JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kirksey MS Bailey MS NEWELL FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Whitten MS Cardozo MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MOSS POINT DIBERVILLE MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOSS POINT DIBERVILLE MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CANTON LANIER CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity JIM HILL FOREST HILL JIM HILL HS 5:00 PM
10/1/2015 Football 9th STARKVILLE LOUISVILLE STARKVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th Tupelo 9th GRENADA TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Columbus MS West Point COLUMBUS HS 4:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Higgins JH AMANDA ELZY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Long Beach MS GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Beaumont Elm LEAKSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Burnsville MS IUKA MS Burnsville MS, Mid Sch 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clara MS Richton MS CLARA Elem. 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clara MS Richton MS CLARA Elem. 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Coahoma Co. MS West Tallahatchie MS COAHOMA Co. JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Columbus MS West Point COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Columbus MS West Point COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch D M Smith MS MARGARET GREEN JH EAST SIDE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch DIberville MS TBA DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch East Central MS Poplarville MS EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Biloxi MS GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hancock MS Picayune MS HANCOCK MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hernando MS Center Hill MS HERNANDO MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hernando MS Center Hill MS HERNANDO MS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Holly Springs MS Coldwater MS HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Desoto Central MS HORN LAKE MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Desoto Central MS HORN LAKE MS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Kennedy John F MS Ruleville MS KENNEDY JF HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch MADISON MS NW Rankin MS MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Marshall S V MS Humphreys Co MS MARSHALL SV HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch MERRITT MS Drew Hunter MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS Port Gibson MS NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Augusta MS SAND HILL SCHOOL NEW AUGUSTA ELEMENTARY 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch N. Gulfport MS Pearl River Central MS HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch N.west (Meridian) Laurel MS MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch N.west (Meridian) Laurel MS MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS New Hope MS NOXUBEE Co. HS 4:30 PM
Football Mid Sch OBANNON MS Riverside MS OBANNON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS George Co. MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Lewisburg MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Lewisburg MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Bay MS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Petal MS Oak Grove MS PETAL MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Petal MS Oak Grove MS PETAL MS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch RUNNELSTOWN MS McLain MS RUNNELSTOWN JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Sacred Heart MS TBA San Antonio Field H’burg 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SHAW M S PALMER SHAW HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Simmons MS TL Weston MS-Greenville SIMMONS HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Delta MS Leland MS SOUTH DELTA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Baxterville MS FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Lake Cormorant MS SOUTHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Lake Cormorant MS SOUTHAVEN HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ST MARTIN JH COLMER MS ST MARTIN MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Starkville Louisville MS STARKVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Starkville Louisville MS STARKVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Stone MS ST STANISLAUS MS Gulf Coast CC 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Tupelo MS GRENADA MS TUPELO HS 4:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Tupelo MS GRENADA MS TUPELO HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Vancleave MS West Wortham MS VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Waynesboro MS N R BURGER WAYNESBORO MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Waynesboro MS N R BURGER WAYNESBORO MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Shelby MS WEST BOLIVAR HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch William Winans MS Jefferson Co. MS WILKINSON Co. HS 6:00 PM
Football Varsity CALLAWAY CLINTON NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity East Union(Union Co. Schools) BYERS H W EAST UNION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WINGFIELD PROVINE HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BOGUE CHITTO ETHEL BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BROOKHAVEN N. PIKE BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CALEDONIA SMITHVILLE CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV CHARLESTON WINONA CHARLESTON MS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV COFFEEVILLE CALHOUN CITY COFFEEVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV CORINTH AMORY CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV DIBERVILLE GEORGE Co. DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST UNION BALDWYN EAST UNION HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EUPORA EAST WEBSTER EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FOREST SEBASTOPOL FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FRANKLIN CO CRYSTAL SPRINGS FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HICKORY FLAT PINE GROVE HICKORY FLAT HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV ITAWAMBA MANTACHIE FULTON CITY PARK 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MENDENHALL RAYMOND MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MORTON RIDGELAND MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NE JONES NEWTON Co. N.EAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NE LAUDERDALE LEAKE CENTRAL HS NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NESHOBA CENTRAL WEST LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NETTLETON HATLEY NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEW HOPE WEST LAUDERDALE NEW HOPE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV N. PONTOTOC INGOMAR N. PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NOXAPATER FRENCH CAMP NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL BURNSIDE PARK 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV POPLARVILLE FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PUCKETT LAKE PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV QUITMAN (V) GREENE Co. QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV RALEIGH LAWRENCE CO RALEIGH HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV RICHTON MIZE RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV STRAYHORN INDEPENDENCE Strayhorn High School 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV TAYLORSVILLE PURVIS TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TISHOMINGO KOSSUTH TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV TUPELO BOONEVILLE TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WALNUT MYRTLE WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WAYNE Co. WEST JONES WAYNE Co. HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WESSON HAZLEHURST WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BIGGERSVILLE Jumpertown HS BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BLUE MOUNTAIN WEST UNION BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO ETHEL BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN N. PIKE BROOKHAVEN HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALEDONIA SMITHVILLE CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHARLESTON WINONA CHARLESTON MS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLINTON NW RANKIN CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLINTON NW RANKIN CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COFFEEVILLE CALHOUN CITY COFFEEVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COLUMBUS GRENADA COLUMBUS HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CORINTH AMORY CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity DIBERVILLE GEORGE Co. DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST UNION BALDWYN EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EUPORA EAST WEBSTER EUPORA HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FOREST SEBASTOPOL FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FOREST HILL WINGFIELD FOREST HILL HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FOREST HILL WINGFIELD Forest Hill Park F1 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO CRYSTAL SPRINGS FRANKLIN CO HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GREENVILLE RAY BROOKS GREENVILLE-WESTON HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HICKORY FLAT PINE GROVE HICKORY FLAT HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HUMPHREYS Co. AMANDA ELZY HUMPHREYS CO HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA MANTACHIE FULTON CITY PARK 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity JIM HILL MERIDIAN VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LANIER JIM HILL VA (D6) 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MENDENHALL RAYMOND MENDENHALL HS 6:05 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOOREVILLE HAMILTON MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MORTON RIDGELAND MORTON HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MURRAH PEARL VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE JONES NEWTON Co. N.EAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE LEAKE CENTRAL HS NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL WEST LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NETTLETON HATLEY NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE WEST LAUDERDALE NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity N. PONTOTOC INGOMAR N. PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NOXAPATER FRENCH CAMP NOXAPATER HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PETAL HATTIESBURG PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL BURNSIDE PARK 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PROVINE MERIDIAN VA (D6) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PUCKETT LAKE PUCKETT HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity QUITMAN (V) GREENE Co. QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RALEIGH LAWRENCE CO RALEIGH HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RICHTON MIZE RICHTON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ROSA FORT M S PALMER ROSA FORT HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SHANNON HOUSTON SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH DELTA RIVERSIDE SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PANOLA SALTILLO SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STRAYHORN INDEPENDENCE Strayhorn High School 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TAYLORSVILLE PURVIS TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity THRASHER FALKNER THRASHER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TISHOMINGO KOSSUTH TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TUPELO BOONEVILLE TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WALNUT MYRTLE WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE Co. WEST JONES WAYNE Co. HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WESSON HAZLEHURST WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST TALLAHATCHIE LEFLORE Co. WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Presbyterian Christian LAMAR SCHOOL Tatum Park Field # 7 6:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Presbyterian Christian LAMAR SCHOOL Tatum Park Field # 7 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV AMORY TBA AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Bassfield PINEY WOODS BASSFIELD HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Caledonia 9th STARKVILLE CALEDONIA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV CLINTON FLORENCE CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV East Marion COLUMBIA EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Germantown WARREN CENTRAL Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV HANCOCK GULFPORT HANCOCK HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV HANCOCK GULFPORT HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV LAFAYETTE NEW HOPE LAFAYETTE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Lake Cormorant CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV LONG BEACH HATTIESBURG LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV MCCOMB TYLERTOWN MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MOSS POINT PASCAGOULA MOSS POINT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV New Albany BYHALIA NEW ALBANY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE Co. OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV PETAL MERIDIAN PETAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PISGAH PEARL PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Potts Camp Alcorn Central POTTS CAMP HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV RESURRECTION OLA RESURRECTION HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV RIPLEY TISHOMINGO RIPLEY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SACRED HEART Seminary Sacred Heart 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV ST ANDREWS TUPELO ST ANDREWS HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball JV ST MARTIN Diberville ST MARTIN AC 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV St Patrick TBA St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SUMRALL PRENTISS SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV WATER VALLEY PONTOTOC WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV WEST LOWNDES Aberdeen 9th WEST LOWNDES HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV West Marion SALEM WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brinkley MS N.WEST JACKSON MS BRINKLEY MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Chastain MS Bailey MS CHASTAIN MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch HARDY MS POWELL MS HARDY MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Kirksey MS Rowan MS Kirksey MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS MADISON MS NW Rankin MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WEST MARION Salem WEST MARION HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity AMORY TBA AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Ashland Belmont ASHLAND HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Bassfield PINEY WOODS BASSFIELD HS 6:05 PM
Volleyball Varsity BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BYERS H W M S PALMER BYERS H W HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity BYERS H W M S PALMER BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CALEDONIA STARKVILLE CALEDONIA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLARKSDALE GREENWOOD CLARKSDALE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLINTON FLORENCE CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Marion HS COLUMBIA EAST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity FOREST HILL LANIER FOREST HILL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Germantown WARREN CENTRAL Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HANCOCK GULFPORT HANCOCK HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity JIM HILL MURRAH BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LAFAYETTE NEW HOPE LAFAYETTE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LONG BEACH HATTIESBURG LONG BEACH HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MCCOMB TYLERTOWN MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MOSS POINT PASCAGOULA MOSS POINT HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity New Albany BYHALIA NEW ALBANY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE Co. OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PETAL MERIDIAN PETAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PISGAH PEARL PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Potts Camp Alcorn Central POTTS CAMP HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RESURRECTION OLA RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RIPLEY TISHOMINGO RIPLEY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SACRED HEART Seminary Sacred Heart 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST ANDREWS TUPELO ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity St Patrick TBA St patrick HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SUMRALL PRENTISS SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WATER VALLEY PONTOTOC WATER VALLEY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST LOWNDES Aberdeen 9th WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity West Marion SALEM WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
10/2/2015 Football Regional BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL BOONEVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity AMITE Co. LOYD STAR Amite Co. High 7:00 PM
Football Varsity AMORY ITAWAMBA AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BALDWYN POTTS CAMP BALDWYN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BASSFIELD WEST LINCOLN BASSFIELD HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BELMONT Benton Co. BELMONT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BIGGERSVILLE HAMILTON BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BOGUE CHITTO MOUNT OLIVE BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BRANDON FOREST HILL BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BROAD STREET ST JOE Greenville BROAD STREET HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BRUCE WINONA BRUCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BYHALIA ROSA FORT BYHALIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CHARLESTON WATER VALLEY CHARLESTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Choctaw Co. HS KEMPER Co. Choctaw Co. HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLARKDALE ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COAHOMA AHS J Z GEORGE COAHOMA AGGIE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COAHOMA Co. WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA CO. HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLDWATER VARDAMAN COLDWATER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLUMBIA FORREST CO AHS COLUMBIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CORINTH PONTOTOC CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS RALEIGH CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST MARION N. FORREST EAST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST WEBSTER CALHOUN CITY EAST WEBSTER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 PRENTISS ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FALKNER SMITHVILLE FALKNER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FRENCH CAMP Starkville Acad. FRENCH CAMP 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GAUTIER PEARL RIVER CENTRAL GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GENTRY RAYMOND GENTRY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GEORGE Co. GULFPORT GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GRENADA Germantown GRENADA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HANCOCK ST MARTIN HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HAZLEHURST WESSON HAZLEHURST HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HEIDELBERG NEWTON HEIDELBERG HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLMES Co. CENTRAL HS CANTON HOLMES Co. CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOUSTON CALEDONIA HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HUMPHREYS Co. RULEVILLE HUMPHREYS CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity INDEPENDENCE HOLLY SPRINGS INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity JIM HILL TERRY HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAFAYETTE RIPLEY LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAKE PISGAH LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LANIER RIDGELAND N. JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAUREL NATCHEZ LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAWRENCE CO N. PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEAKE Co. ETHEL LEAKE Co. HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEFLORE Co. WEST BOLIVAR LEFLORE Co. HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LONG BEACH HATTIESBURG LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LOUISVILLE LEAKE CENTRAL HS LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LUMBERTON SALEM LUMBERTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity M S PALMER N. PANOLA M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MAGEE MORTON MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCADAMS NANIH WAIYA MCADAMS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCCOMB SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MENDENHALL NEWTON Co. MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MIZE RICHTON MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MONTGOMERY CO NOXAPATER MONTGOMERY CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOOREVILLE ABERDEEN MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MURRAH MADISON CENTRAL NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NE LAUDERDALE NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL VICKSBURG NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW HOPE CENTER HILL NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW SITE KOSSUTH New Site 7:00 PM
Football Varsity N. PONTOTOC NETTLETON N. PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NOXUBEE Co. KOSCIUSKO NOXUBEE Co. HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OAK GROVE PETAL OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OKOLONA EUPORA OKOLONA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PASCAGOULA STONE PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PEARL MERIDIAN PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PELAHATCHIE SCOTT CENTRAL PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PHILADELPHIA FOREST PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PICAYUNE WEST HARRISON Co. PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POPLARVILLE GREENE Co. POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PORT GIBSON JEFFERSON Co. Port Gibson 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PUCKETT ST JOE Madison PUCKETT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PURVIS SUMRALL PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity QUITMAN (V) WEST LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIVERSIDE OBANNON RIVERSIDE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SACRED HEART STRINGER Sacred Heart 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SALTILLO OXFORD HS SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SEBASTOPOL DURANT SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SEMINARY COLLINS SEMINARY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SENATOBIA NEW ALBANY SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SHANNON TISHOMINGO SHANNON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SIMMONS SHAW SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH DELTA LELAND SOUTH DELTA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH JONES WEST JONES SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PANOLA OLIVE BRANCH SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC HATLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST ALOYSIUS RAY BROOKS ST ALOYSIUS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity St Patrick WEST MARION St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STARKVILLE NW RANKIN STARKVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity THRASHER COFFEEVILLE THRASHER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TUPELO COLUMBUS TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TYLERTOWN PERRY CENTRAL TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity UNION BAY SPRINGS UNION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VELMA JACKSON EAST SIDE VELMA JACKSON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WALNUT MANTACHIE WALNUT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WAYNE Co. BROOKHAVEN WAYNE Co. HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LOWNDES Heritage WEST LOWNDES HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST POINT CLARKSDALE WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WILKINSON Co. FRANKLIN CO WILKINSON Co. HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity YAZOO CITY GREENWOOD YAZOO CITY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity YAZOO Co. AMANDA ELZY YAZOO Co. HS 7:00 PM
10/3/2015 Slowpitch JV EAST WEBSTER WHEELER EAST WEBSTER HS 5:45 PM
Slowpitch JV NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO RALEIGH LAWRENCE CO HS 10:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO HS 1:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS WESSON CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER NOXAPATER EAST WEBSTER HS 3:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER WHEELER EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) TAYLORSVILLE WAYNE Co. HS 12:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EUPORA SOUTH PONTOTOC EAST WEBSTER HS 11:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity HOUSTON EUPORA EAST WEBSTER HS 9:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity HOUSTON SOUTH PONTOTOC EAST WEBSTER HS 10:15 AM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE UNION BURNSIDE PARK 12:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO WEST LINCOLN LAWRENCE CO HS 9:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MENDENHALL WEST LINCOLN LAWRENCE CO HS 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MENDENHALL FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 1:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity N. PIKE WARREN CENTRAL N. Pike HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity N. PIKE WARREN CENTRAL N. Pike HS 12:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL TBA PERRY CENTRAL HS 2:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL TBA PERRY CENTRAL HS 3:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA UNION BURNSIDE PARK 3:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA WEST HARRISON Co. BURNSIDE PARK 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity QUITMAN (V) LAKE BURNSIDE PARK 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity RALEIGH WEST LINCOLN LAWRENCE CO HS 3:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 12:01 AM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE Co. ENTERPRISE (V) WAYNE Co. HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE Co. TAYLORSVILLE WAYNE Co. HS 2:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST HARRISON Co. QUITMAN (V) BURNSIDE PARK 2:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WINONA NOXAPATER EAST WEBSTER HS 12:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WINONA WHEELER EAST WEBSTER HS 2:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 8:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 9:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 10:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 12:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 2:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 3:30 PM